- Cast -

Operator
Momoko Taneichi

Female Pilot A
Yuna Kamakura

Female Pilot B
Shiori Matsuda

Female Pilot C
Yuki Tamamiya

Female Pilot D
Hikari Kubota

Female Pilot E
Arisa Sakuraba

Female Pilot F
Mari Kiyohara

Male Pilot A
Ryo Iwasaki

Male Pilot B
Takuya Nakashima

Male Pilot C
Tomohiro Ohmachi

Male Pilot D
Kohei Yoshiwara

Male Pilot E
Yu Taniguchi

Male Pilot F
Kento Hama


Voice Recording Director
Sadayoshi Fujino(Cruise Inc.)

- Development -

BANDAI NAMCO Online Inc.

- Game Designer -

Game Director
Yoshiyuki Takayama

Battle Director
Ryota Hogaki

Live Ops Director
Masaki Matsumoto

Lead Unit Designer
Yuki Matsushima

Initial Development Unit Leader
Daisuke Murata

Unit Designers
Ryo Horikoshi
Akira Ura
Yusuke Ichihara
Yutaka Sakuma
Keisuke Kamata(Elife LLC)

Localization Lead
Naoto Tsuchida

Lead Level Designer
Kazuki Kimura

Level Designer
Kenta Sakamoto

Lead Battle System Designer
Kota Akamatsu

Battle System Designer
Ryutaro Mori

Lead UI/UX Designer
Yoshihiko Mabuchi

Senior UI/UX Designer
Takuya Dan(Elife LLC)

UI/UX Designers
Wataru Sako
Fumiya Nagahama(Elife LLC)
Takashi Hagiwara(HEADLOCK INC.)

Console and Steam Unit Leader
Yuji Sakanaka

Console and Steam Unit Designer
Toshiya Iwaoka

Lead Item Designer
Daisuke Kano

Item Designers
Takumi Tano
Shota Kuniyoshi
Masafumi Kono(SE Mobile and Online Co.,Ltd./STAND Inc.)
Kenji Matsunaga(CREEK & RIVER Co., Ltd.)
Tsuyoshi Ichimura (Confidence Inc.)

- Engineering -

Engineering Manager
Yoshiaki Hirai

Technical Director
Takanori Dohi

Lerad Software Engineer
Wataru Ohashi

Senior Software Engineers
Kojiro Tanaka
Atsushi Hashimoto

Software Engineers
Yichi Zhang
Masahiro Ukai
Sakutaro Watanabe
Kohei Yoda(HEADLOCK INC.)
Shingo Akamatsu
Eiji Akahori(mewtone, LLC./STAND Inc.)
Shin Nakajima(HEADLOCK INC.)
Shunichi Yamada
Hiroki Iwanaga(CREEK & RIVER Co., Ltd.)
Yuki Oya(CREEK & RIVER Co., Ltd.)
Ikuo Saito(Cloud9 Inc.)
Minoru Takayama
Kenji Tsurume

Lead nfrastructure Engineer
Hirofumi Yoshida

Senior Infrastructure Engineers
Nobutomo Tsuezuki

Infrastructure Engineers
Masumi Ohashi
Tatsuya Koizumi
Taiki Suzuki
Shun Mori

Web Designers
Taro Takei
Yohei Yoda
Ken Masumori
Emi Tokuhira
Miyu Wada
Yoko Hori

Web Engineers
Katsuhiko Watanuki(WI Operations LLC.)
Munenori Yokota(WI Operations LLC.)

- Artist -

Art Director
Lead VFX Artist
Naoya Sugawara

Lead Character Artist
Shinpei Nose

Character Artists
Seikai Ko
Tadafumi Kato

Lead Character Skinning Artist
Shigeru Yagi

Character Skinning Artists
Junichi Inoue(extreme Inc.)
Takaki Hirota(extreme Inc.)

Ornament Artist
Tomoyuki Ueki

Lead Animator
Koji Hata

Animator
Masaaki Honda

Lead Environment Artist
Makoto Tateishi

Environment Artists
Takuya Uchimura
Junichi Morita
Midori Takeuchi
Junya Matsuda
Tsutomu Adachi

Lighting Artist
Hiroshi Yamada (BANDAI NAMCO Studios Inc.)

VFX Artists
Motoki Hoshino
Naho Sato
Shuhei Banya
Uzukawa Tatsuro (ORENDA Inc.)
Ishitsuka Yuki (ORENDA Inc.)

Compositor
Junichi Yamanaka (levtech Inc.)

Lead UI Artist
Katsuhiko Hayashi

Lead 2D Artist
UI Artist
Jun Mimura

2D Artists
Sara Maruyama (CREEK & RIVER Co., Ltd.)
Anna Tanaka (TOSE CO., LTD./STAND Inc.)
Kazuki Esaka (TOSE CO., LTD./STAND Inc.)
Akira Imamura (ORENDA Inc.)
Saki Takizawa (AltPlus Inc./STAND Inc.)

- Character/Environment Support -

B.B.Studio Co.,Ltd.

Makoto Murakami
Munetaka Musha
Kenta Yoshida

Nerilo Inc.

Naozumi Yamaguchi
Shutaro Hirakawa

ORENDA Inc.

Ikeda Sachio
Kan Shiu
Inoue Kenichi
Hiraishi Wataru
Yoshikawa Hikaru
Yamamura Kaishi
Nakamura Yuichi

D.A.G Inc.

Katsumi Nihommatsu
Yosuke Tanabe
Hisanori Matsushima
Sayoko Yamada
Kaisei Wada
Kaoruko Kitaichi
Tomohiro Kikuchi
Toru Nishioka
Kasumi Saka
Misato Nakajima
Junko Nakahori
Takahiro Kakuta
Yusuke Suzuki
Shingo Kanazawa
Hirotaka Momose
Yuki Yagi
Koki Kiyama
Shinobu Kojima

KATACHI Inc.

Ryouta Okamura
Taisei Kada
Ayumu Iwata
Yang Song
Yuki Kotera
Takumi Baba
Hayato Tanaka
Kousui Chou
Junfen Huang

NEURON・AGE CO.,LTD.

Ayako Hirotani
Yuka Okumura
Akane Fuchiwaki
Shinji Yamamoto

Tenben Co., Ltd.

Yang Li

Raphica LLC

Hisanori Sato
Daiki Imazato
Yuka Nozaki

- Technical Art -

Lead Technical Artist
Jun Shimoda

Technical Artists
Hiroshi Tonai
Cedric Danneels
Kaede Gamo
Yutaka Kobayashi (BANDAI NAMCO Studios Inc.)
Keigo Morimoto (BANDAI NAMCO Studios Inc.)
Ryo Takahashi (SMILE TECHNOLOGY UNITED, INC.)
Satoshi Okawara (SMILE TECHNOLOGY UNITED, INC.)
Yusuke Kigami(SMILE TECHNOLOGY UNITED, INC.)
Takanobu Miwa(SMILE TECHNOLOGY UNITED, INC.)
Masayoshi Kamai(MELPOT, Inc.)
Ryosuke Nakai(MELPOT, Inc.)

- Sound -

Sound Director
Yuichi Hosokoji

Sound Designer
Kazuki Kitamura(CONNECT+ECHO co.,ltd.)
Sayaka Yaegashi(CONNECT+ECHO co.,ltd.)
Hiroki Mogami(CONNECT+ECHO co.,ltd.)
YUXUAN HUANG(CONNECT+ECHO co.,ltd.)
Shinji Nagayama(CONNECT+ECHO co.,ltd.)

Sound engineer
Javier Arciniegas(zerocrossing Inc.)

- Music -

Composer
Tadayoshi Makino(SpinSolfa Co., Ltd.)

Orchestrator
Tomomichi Takeoka
Strings
Kouichiro Muroya(Vn.)
Yumi Tokunaga(Vn.)
Kintaro Ogiwara(Vla.)
Yuki Mizuno(Vc.)

Recording Coordinator
Masako Suga (Harmonics International)

Mixing Engineer
Masahito Tobisawa(next Sound Inc.)

- Production -

Senior Live Ops Producer
Satoshi Ikai

Live Ops Producer
Akihiro Kyono
Kengo Kaneda
Yasutomo Shimizu
Hiromasa Yamato
Atsushi Manno
Hikaru Hayashi(light Inc.)
Naomi Takano(light Inc.)
Takaya Oishi(extreme Inc.)
Mirai Namatame(extreme Inc.)

Lead Project Manager
Akinori Wakebe

Analytics
Senior Data Scientist
Tsubasa Sasaki

- Global Production -

Executive Global Publishing Manager
Jun Tauchi

Global Publishing Manager
Nobuhisa Mikoda
Yukiko Hanzawa

Global Liaison/Translators and Interpreters
Rie Sato
Yurika Kawasaki
Chisa Shinoda
Takamasa Minoda

APAC Publishing Manager
Yuntian Long

- Marketing -

Lead Marketing Manager
Tomohisa Sakashita

Marketing Manager
Rikiya Yamashita

Marketing
Hideaki Tani
Michaela Kane

PC Marketing
Consultant/Video Director
Keisuke Kumiji (Kanarey Productions Inc.)

Marketing Director
Brian Hong (Kanarey Productions Inc.)

Global Brand Manager
Steven Akana (Kanarey Productions Inc.)

Community Manager
Linda Le (Kanarey Productions Inc.)

Coordinator
Toshihiro Beppu

- QA -

Senior QA Manager
Takashi Shibata

QA Manager
Satoshi Minamidate

QA
Karin Kito
Tetsushi Kobayashi
Yosuke Iguchi

Customer Service/Support
Mami Ishizeki
Max Hallensleben
Yuki Kobayashi

Game Security
Ken Satoh
Shun Nishimura
Shinji Yamakawa

Bandai Namco Launcher
Yuko Umebayashi
Tetsuro Nakayama
Miki Okuma

- EXECUTIVE STAFF -

President & CEO
Masataka Sekiguchi

Division Director
Yosuke Satomi

Chief Development Officer
Kazuhito Maejima

- PRODUCE -

Associate Producer
Jun Koike

Producer
Kazuya Maruyama

BANDAI NAMCO Studios Malaysia Sdn.Bhd.

Environment Department Manager
Adrick Leong

Lead Environment Artists
Erick Tjoe
Lew Wai Hong

Environment Artists
Fajar Yudistira Ramdani
Jonathan Kurniawan Suwito
Lim Kok Yuen
Shawn Kuah
Fong Chen Chia
Wong Min Xin
Syamil Abd Latif
Herman Yani
Kong Sue Ying
Stephen Herman
Alvin Chen
Jonathan Choo

Lead Concept Designer
Lei Sau Meng

2D Checker
Akai Hirotoshi

Concept Designers
Wong Wil Chuan
Reinaldi
Yeoh Shen Siang
Saifful Johan Foo

Project Managers
Nik Muhammad Shazwan
Wong Siew Cheng
Muhamad Amal Farial Bin Khalid

Translators/Interpreters
Ng Kai Wern
Teoh Jit Kean
Desmond Pang

Special Thanks
Sung Pei Sun
Hugo Thung
Thomas Julian Ongo
Yenny Teh
Lim Shu Gi
Adriani Lovina
Oscar Yip
Karen Yee
Cashew Chee
Yusna Lim
Richard Foo
Vincent Lau
Chong Kin Leong
Samat Khovitoonkij
Izzati Nora
Muslihah Nur Amalina Musa

Concept Art/Environment Support

Lemon Sky Studios

Lead Concept Artists
Ken Wong
Wong Tuck Wai

Concept Artists
Adam Wong
Amarinda Novitri
Brian Tan
Cheah Hao Jie
Eilene Cherie Witarsah
Esther Yong
Gary Khoo
Hachi Chou
Hafiz Aziz
Ili Akmal Isa Khalib
Jezamine Tan
Leonard Ricky Santoso
Lim Hui Lin
Loo Pei Han
Mathew Huong
Nicohans Christian
Nur Halimah
Raymond Chen
Yeoh Seok Yong

Lead Modeling Artists
Chua Chiaw Tong
David Goh
Goh Jyh Shyong
Lai Yee Tine
Tan Kin Ho
Tan Yeou Sheng
Yap Jin Yang

Modeling Artists
Aaron Lee
Albert Wilson
Aris Chan
Barret Lim
Carson Lim
Cashew Chee
Choo Wai Kit
Denny Widjaya
Elynsia Tiffani
Felix Yang
Gan Chun Hong
Gan Zaer Ying
Hansel Febrianto
Herlando Erlances
Jake Chin
Joshua Wong
Ken Woo
Kendrick Tan
Kuan Geng Liang
Lee Kee Chun
Leonard Teh
Lian Yu Jing
Lim Boon E
Lim Kang Yong
Lye Chau Yuen
Ng Jin Yee
Ong Chen Fei
Ooi Kah Chun
Ray Chung
Rey Tan
Rohit Kapoor
Shawn Kuah
Tan Lip Kin
Tan Zhe Chean
Tay Guo Dong
Wong Chi Wen

Material Artist
Chia Kei Foong

Executive Producers
Cheng-Fei Wong
Ken Foong

Head of Production, Game Division
Kevin Lai

Studio Manager
Eng Tzy Ling

Business Relationship Manager
Yumi Aizawa

Project Managers
Cres Lim
Xerlax Goh

Project Coordinators
Amirah Rosli
Cheng Jinn Yun
Kwek Ke Yen
Lee Yi Chyi
Maizatul Asyiqin

Translator
Kok Shuang Ning

Adia Pictures Co., Ltd.

President & CEO
Yaming Di

VP of Production
Bruce Long

Executive Producer
Myra Xu

Senior Producer
Fiona Zhou

Project Manager
William Zou

Production Directors
Ben Ni
Max Fang
Joyce Zhou
Carl Chen
Jason Li

Art Directors
George Ren
Liu Xinping
Luo Lei

Art Leads
Xiong Qijun
Pei Sining

3D Artists
Wang Cheng
Chen Bingrui
Jin Jianming
Zhang Hui
Zhang Zhenyu
Li Huinan
Gong Yumeng
Chen Shihong
Guo Yingying
Chen Deyan
Wang Xiao
Kong Weijia
Sun Yi
Shi Yijing
Liu Yanliang
Sun Jiahui
Zhou Deyun
Hu Yeting
Jiang Fan
Ge Yejun
Huang Yanyan
Yan Youwei
Lu Jieyun
Chen Zihao
Wang Jun
Li Guihai
Xie Hengzhi
Lin Xiumei
Cheng Linhai

2D Artists
Zhai Meng
Han Jiayang
Sun Honghui
Ling Huaxin
Jiang Ling
Zhu Xiaohong
Leng Shuangcheng

3D QA Lead
Tang Shijie

3D QA
Yan Jin
Zhang Zishuo

2D QA
Huang Chuge

Virtuos Shanghai

Studio General Manager
Wang Weiwei

Vice-Managing Director of Game Division
Elijah Freeman

Studio Technical Director
Andy Fong

Studio Success Director
Zhu Jie

Game Producer
Ryo Nakagawa

Technical Director
Wu YingYing
Mikhail Samsonov
Bart Lim

Lead Software Engineer
Zhang Heng
Cao Zhiqiang

Expert Engineer Lead
Yang Ke

Senior Software Engineer
Yuan Tianye
Gao Junxiao
Zhu Wenxiang
Xu Xiangyan
Wei Wei
Sun Jinhai
Peng Shu
Wen Tengfei

Software Engineer
Zhao Shengchao
Liu Ze
Yuan Guangtao
Chen Lin
Mi Mingyang
Li Yang
Yu Bohan
Lu Yiwei

Senior Build Engineer
Cai Zhizhi

Senior Japanese Translator
Zhang Jianjun

Japanese Translator
Gong Xiaolei
Jin Yi

Senior Game Design Director
Ryan Lee Thornton

Audio Manager
Fang Cong Zhe

Art Director
He Zonghua

Senior Technical Artist
Lu Yuxin

QA Team Leader
Huang Qiang

Senior Game QA
Xie Siqi

Game QA
Lu Jun
Zhou Jun
Zou Xiaobo
Ji Shijie

IT Support
Shen Zhiyuan
Du Bin
Chen Ji
Wang Jiren
Zhang Yongbin
Chen Jiajun

Virtuos Xian

QA Director
Gao Wenxin

Lead QA
Ding Tao

Senior Game QA
Xu Dan

Game QA
Song Aoyi
Xu Mingze

Black Shamrock - A Virtuos Studio

Managing Director
Lukas Codr

Production Director
Mathieu Coquillat

Project Manager
Massimo Attanasio D'Aponte
Marios Michaelides

Software Engineer
Lisa Willig
Romain Giocanti
Thomas Piessat
Koen Goossens
Eoin Ahern

QA
Alan Durney

Kyos Co., Ltd.

President
Naoko Kino

GM of Business Development
Ayumu Miura

Special Thanks (Development)

BANDAI NAMCO Online Inc.

Atsuki Matsuda
Atsushi Miyazono
Ayumi Terasawa
Hiroshi Numazu
Hiroto Endo
Hiroyuki Shinohara
Ikko Okada
Junki Hosoya
Kaede Gamo
Kaito Yamauchi
Kao Yamamura
Kazuya Uemura
Keigo Takagi
Keita Inoue
Kentaro Yamaji
Kosuke Hashimoto
Kyoko Ono
Mamoru Takahashi
Mika Matsumoto
Mizuki Kato
Ryota Ozawa
Sakiko Katada
Sayaka Ono
Shinji Sakai
Sokichi Shimooka
Sonoka Yamaguchi
Takayuki Makishima
Takehiro Shibata
Tatsuya Koizumi
Tatsuya Matsuo(HEADLOCK INC.)
Tomoaki Yoshimura
Tomokazu Kanehira
Tomoki Mamiya(HEADLOCK INC.)
Toshiaki Takahashi
Tsutomu Kumagai
Yuta Okiyama

DIGITAL MEDIA LAB.,INC.

Producer
Manabu Yoshida

Animation Director
Nobuyoshi Sato

Technical Director
Toshiharu Katayama

Line Producer
Satoko Moriyama

Production Coordinator
Keigo Yoshida

Coordinator
Nattawat LAIKLANG
Hiroki Morikawa

Animator
Wataru Neoi
Hiroshi Maruyama
Ryota Katsuragawa

Bandai Namco Entertainment America Inc.

CORE GAME TEAM

Director, Gundam
Jin Kimura

Senior Brand Manager, Gundam
Joji Yamanaka

Producer
Scott Warr

Sr. Community Manager
Nick Nielsen

Community Manager
Denis Baquedano

Release Manager
Andy Lee

Sr. Director Esports & Live Entertainment
Wataru Nakasuji

Esports Senior Manager
Anthony Vitale III

Quality Assurance Project Manager
Merwin Del Rosario

[EXECUTIVE TEAM]

Chairman
Naoki Katashima

CEO
Yoshi Niki

Sr. Director IS & Corporate Strategy
Hiroaki Shinkai

CFO
Myrna Dobron

[PRODUCTION]

Senior Director, Production
Katrin Darolle

Senior Producer
Bryan Gallareto

Manager, Group Titles Production
Franziska Evans

Producers
Ryan Alpert-Lowy
Amanda Khoury
Corey Lightner
Brittany Schieron

Associate Producers
Ian Keller
Nicole Sakamoto

Production Consultant
David Moya

Senior Localization Writer/Editor
Kendal White

Localization Writer/Editor
Alyssa Samson

Associate Localization Writer/Editor
Riley Park

Localization Language Specialist
Andrew Simms

Localization Manager
Nicolas Paris

[RELEASE MANAGEMENT]

Manager, Release Management
Eric Sawi

Release Managers
Kevin Wong
Steven Wilton

[GLOBAL PRODUCTION INITIATIVES]

Senior Manager, Global Production Initiatives
Ted Tsung

Associate User Experience Researcher
Joanna Yu

Senior Game Content Analyst
Daniel Tack

[CORPORATE DEVELOPMENT]

Senior Vice President, Corporate Development
Karim Farghaly

Director, Product Management
Terry Kim

Senior Manager, Business Development
Pablo Rodriguez Fernandez

Senior Director, Esports & Live Entertainment
Wataru Nakasuji

Esports Senior Manager
Anthony Vitale III

Senior Director Licensing and Business Strategy
Nobu Takabayashi

Manager, Licensing & Business Strategy
Yu Sugimoto

Senior Licensing Manager
Kyoko Acheson

Assoc. Licensing Manager
Fabian Junio

Licensing Manager, Gundam
Michael Quijano

Licensing Manager, PAC-MAN
Carlos Bonilla

Associate Manager, Licensing Operations
Rie Konecny

Senior Director, Licensing
Linh Forse

Senior Director, Brand Development (PAC-MAN)
Susan Tran

PAC-MAN Brand Marketing Manager
Knoah Piasek

Sr. Social Media & Community Manager, PAC-MAN
Candace Chang

Live events Coordinator
Monica Lawrence

Senior Community Manager
Nick Nielsen

Community Manager
Denis Baquedano

[QUALITY ASSURANCE]

QA Manager
Doug Finch

Senior Quality Assurance Project Managers
Joe Floyd

Quality Assurance Project Managers
Justin Delgado
Merwin Del Rosario
Matt Warner
Keith Alorro

Quality Assurance Lead
Adrian Escultura

CQC Testers
Daniel Bradway (Lead)
Carlos Alfaro
Courtland Blake
Kyle Fegan
Robert Lara
Joe Nguyen
Samuel Smith

QA Admin
Brian Latimer

Additional Testing Provided By:
GlobalStep

Senior Vice President
Sumit Arora

QA Director
Piyoosh Sah

QA Operations Manager
Barkat Khetani

QA Project Lead
Prafulla Dethe

QA Testers
Gaurang Kulkarni
Rohit Sharma
Muddasir Khunt
Suraj Kate

[OPERATIONS]

Operations Manager
Ryan Schmidt

Sales Ops Coordinator
Julianna Chavez

Sales Ops Support
Long Le

[SALES]

Head of Sales
Marc Terada

Senior Director, Retail Marketing & Merchandising
Laura Yoshioka

eCommerce – Senior Sales & Platform Ops Manager
Shinri Matsuoka

eCommerce – Merchandise Planner
Koji Takahashi

Sales Ops Coordinator
Justin Blanco

Management Consultant
Tahylor Law

Sales Systems Admin
Tomomi Takahashi

Senior Director, Sales
Melani Windham

Sales Manager
Christine Finch

Sales Manager, LATAM
Leo Ponsoni

Sales, Canada Region
Wayne Parks
Ryan Gardner

[MARKETING & PUBLIC RELATIONS]

Senior Director, Digital Marketing and Business
Mike Chang

Senior Brand Managers
Adrian Chen
Antonio Herbst
Dan Ham

Brand Manager
Summer Nguyen
David Alonzo

Associate Brand Managers
Carolyn Chang
Savannah Ho
Duy Pham
Zanda Ra
Ryan Wagner
Sam Wilkinson

Marketing Manager, LATAM
Raphael Mena

Director, Communications
Meelad Sadat

Public Relations Managers
Lisa Fields
Steven Kunz

Senior Manager, Social Marketing & Community Management
Erin Berkenmeier

Social Marketing Manager
Samantha Reinert

Associate Community Manager, Social Marketing
Tanner Levine

Social Marketing & Community Manager, Competitive Games
Rose Renzelman

Specialist, Social & Digital Content
Krista De Guzman

Senior Manager, CRM
Michael C. Lee

Associate CRM Manager
Josiah Rodriguez Beke

[CREATIVE OPERATIONS]

Director, Creative Operations
Josh Esquibel

Project Management Lead
Caroline Tang

Project Manager, Design
Troy Lawrence

Project Manager, Web
Alicia Jun

Manager, Creative Services
Adrian Amler

Video Editor
Alex Stadnik

Graphic Designers
Karlos Hurtado
Elizabeth Lehuta

Principal UX/UI Interactive Designer
David Lim

UI/UX Designer
Devon Nitz

[ENGINEERING]

Director, Engineering
Kaz Miyata

Senior Manager, Engineering
Johnathon Ludeman

Lead Compliance Engineer
Eben Howard

Lead Integration Engineer
Haesoo Lee

Backend Software Engineer
Noriaki Hamamoto

Lead Front End Engineer
Andy Bartley

Senior Front End Engineer
Gordon Chen

Web Platform QA Engineer
Edrees Wahezi

Front End Engineer
Gavin Brown

Senior Technical Project & NOC Manager, OP
Joon Sung Yoo

Senior Web Manager
Tony Arguelles

[PLAYER EXPERIENCE]

Senior Manager, Player Experience
Bobby Henson

Senior Player Experience Rep
Joshua Mayer

Player Experience Lead – Voice of Customer
Takumi Kobayashi

Player Experience Lead
Jessica Drewry

[DIGITAL BUSINESS]

Senior Manager, Digital Business - Life Cycle Management
Micah Geary
Jerome Chatelain

Digital Business Manager, Life Cycle Management
Spencer Sun

Digital Sales Manager, Life Cycle Management
Michael Manzanares

Associate Manager, Digital Sales Life Cycle Management
Yazlyn Mota

Manager, Digital Marketing
Megan Lam

Associate Manager, Digital Marketing
John Liao

Senior Manager, Digital Operations
Jhune De La Cruz

Manager, Digital Operations
Victor del Rosario

Associate Manager, Digital Operations
Connie Chinn

Digital Operations Specialist
Surlah Ahn

Associate Manager, Platform Community
Annie Luke

Senior Manager, Performance Marketing
Nathan Ramasamy

Associate Manager, Performance Marketing
Patrick Kim

Manager, Digital Marketing Analytics
David Bui

[HR]

Director, Human Resources
Hope Shimizu

HR Generalist
Kelani Payne

HR Representative
Carmen Huang

Benefits Administrator
Bernardo Sandoval

Recruiter
Chanelle Guillaume

HR/Office Coordinator
Chrysanthemum Nguyen

[INFORMATION SYSTEMS]

Senior Director, IS
Lee Hsiao

IS Manager
Luke Glupngam

Senior Server Ops Admin
Changyong Li

Senior Help Desk Administrator
Devin Cassady

Help Desk Administrator
Sodarith Chea

IS Supervisor
Ishan Seth

Director, Applications
Biswajit Dhar

[FINANCE]

Senior Director, Financial Planning & Analysis
Sep Nemati

Business Analyst
Ben Cai

Senior Finance Manager
Ilford Tang

Senior Revenue Accountant
Gina Jackson

Senior Accountants
Tommy Chen
Baleen Lee
Jennifer Wang

Accounting Manager
John Pham

Senior Royalty Accountant
Alison Ong

Accounts Payable Supervisor
Lyn Nguyen

Accounts Payable Specialist
Viola Ly

[LEGAL]

Director, Legal
Rafael Orozco

Counsel
Joanne Figueroa
Mark Nevada

Paralegal
Yoshiko Oshima-Clarke

Bandai Namco Europe

【GUNDAM EVOLUTION Game Team】

Associate Producer
Ella Barthelemy

Senior Product Manager
Florian Eichenauer

【EXECUTIVE STAFF】

President
Naoki Katashima

CEO
Arnaud Muller

Deputy CEO
Aurore Briere

Senior Vice-President, Licensing, Business Strategy & Production Services
Taka Akiyama

Senior Vice-President Marketing, Digital & Content
Hervé Hoerdt

【 GROUP TITLES PRODUCTION & PRODUCTION SERVICES】

Head of Production, Group Products
Corinne Callois

Head of Production Services
Claire McGowan

Release Manager
Antoine Torres-Garcia

Quality Control Manager
Aurélie Baudy

Quality Control Project Manager
Kelsey Cronje

Partner Manager
Olivier Robin

Localisation Manager
Franck Genty

Localisation Project Manager
Manuela Riboldi

Engineering Services Project Managers
Stéphane Entéric
Emeric Polin

Engineering Assistant
Mathieu Quiclet

【GAME EVALUATION SERVICES】

Games Evaluation Services and New Product Planning Manager
Jocelyn Cioffi

Game Content Analyst & Designer
Slymane Houzali

【MARKETING】

Head of Group Content/Marketing and Creative
Antoine Jamet

EMEA PR, Communication & Events Director
Wouter Van Vugt

PR & Communication Manager
Steven Favret

PR & Communications Executive
Marilou Berthet

Esport Manager
Florent Gay

Events Manager
Heloïse Ribeaucourt

Creative Project Manager
Etienne Viriot

Creative and Communications Assistant
Stella Neang

【BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE】

Head of Business Intelligence
Thomas Bachelerie

Market Analyst
Rudy Pantoustier

Market Research Manager
Julie Joet

Data & Business Analyst
Abdeljalil Benbakir

Business & Product Analyst
Jack Annable

【DIGITAL BUSINESS & CUSTOMER EXPERIENCE】

Digital Business & Customer Experience, Senior Director
Anthony Macaré

Head of Digital Sales & eCommerce
Camille Thouvenin

Digital Account Managers
Grégoire Anty
Etienne Guy
Julie Asdrubal

Game Monetization Strategist
Maxime Guerlus

Digital Content & Planning Manager
Anthony Baichères

Digital Content Coordinators
Bérangère Dreystadt
Pauline Lambert
Cindy Mattacola

Channel Marketing Coordinator
Camille Hébert

eCommerce Manager
Benjamin Laurent

eCommerce Sales Administration Coordinator
Jade Bouilhac

CRM & CS Manager
Lucas Siméon-Killis

Customer Service Manager
Romain Garnier

e-CRM Campaign Specialist
Jordy Pommier

Web Designer & Integrator
Marilyne Rankin-Rodrigues

Digital Project Manager
Maurane Forrière

Web Marketing Specialist
Tatjana Gouin

Media Strategy Manager
Giuseppe Reina

Head of Social & Editorial Content
Michel Melhem

Social Media Manager
Elissa Dukes

Community Specialists
Maya ZIANI
Théo Ruse Cartereau
Hugo Revel

Digital Creation Manager
Tristan Rollet

Digital Creation Coordinator
Sarah-Yasmine Allali

【BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT】

Vice-President of Business Development
Alberto Gonzalez Lorca

Business Development Managers
Claudia Amusategui
Ignacio Tello

【LICENSING & BUSINESS STRATEGY】

Senior Director of Licensing & Business Strategy
Shoya Yamazaki

IP Strategy Manager
Kazuki Ikeda

EMEA Head of Licensing and Strategic Partnership
Aâdil Tayouga

Sales reporting & Licensors Relation Manager
Mieko Murakami

Licensing Managers
Clémence Oliviero
Kioko Farinatti

【FINANCE & ACCOUNTING】

Director of Finance
Pierre Barbet

Group Financial Control Director
Guillaume Bessard

Treasurer & Internal Control Manager
Olivier Pichon

Internal Audit Manager
Elsa Bauchot

Junior Treasurer & Internal Control Analyst
Clémence Guerrini

FP&A Managers
Anne-Claire Grella
Marie Simon

Accounting and Consolidation Manager
Delphine Seignoret

Royalty Analyst & Admin Coordinators
Nana Utsugi
Mio de Montlas

Corporate Financial Analysts
Maxime François

Jnr Corporate Financial Analysts
Alice Bernini - Daragon
Sabrina Braidji
Mariana Camila Peralta
Johan Pitavy

General Accountants
Audrey Breton
Stéphanie Pereira

AP/AR Accountants
Lionel Thevenard
Ana Duran Lara
Arige Bentaleb

【OPERATIONS】

Vice-President Operations
Christophe Delanoy

Packaging Project Manager
Sandrine Dubois

Packaging Project Manager & Marketing Coordinator
Céline Vilgicquel

Manufacturing & Printed Materials Director
Caroline Fauchille

Supply Chain Manager
Nicolas Guérard

Sales Administration Manager
Anne-Sophie Barale

Supply Chain Coordinators
Mike Shaw
Ai Hirunuma

Manufacturing Coordinator
Delphine Doncieux

【LEGAL & BUSINESS AFFAIRS】

Chief Legal Officer
Anne-Sophie Jammes

Legal Manager
Stephanie d'Ornano

Lawyers
Alexandra de Bonis
Anais Papillié

Legal Assistant
Alexane Dimenech

【HUMAN RESOURCES & FACILITIES】

Corporate HR Director
Pauline Chalard

HR Manager
Elodie Cotrel

Talent Acquisition Specialist
Annechaly Baccam

HR Admin & Payroll Manager
Apolline Cousin

HR Project Manager
Aurelie Martineau

PA / Office Manager
Maria Burdinat

Travel & Faclities Assitant
Gloria Uruena

【IT/MIS】

Information Management Systems Director
David Aubert

Business Applications Manager
Philippe Casson

IS Project Manager
Aline Barenton

ERP Analyst & Administrative Assistant
Nathalie Hervé

Web Security & Infrastructure Manager
Guillaume Troccon

Web System Administrator
Eddy Brochet

IT Manager
David Mazat

Head of IT
Léo Ailloud

Technical Support & Systems Administrator
Dorothée Enault

Systems & Network Engineer
Brice Kromwell

Information Security Manager
Julie Lorenzo

Business Intellience Team Manager
Nicolas Wazylezuck

Networks Engineer
Benjamin Candas

IT Tech Support
Morgane Zamit

Data Engineer
Philippe Goyet

IT Tech Support
Bastien Carle

【BANDAI NAMCO ENTERTAINMENT NORTHERN EUROPE】

Vice-President of Northern Europe
John Galloway

【UNITED KINGDOM AND IRELAND】

Marketing Director
Phil Brannelly

Sales Director
Gary Coote

Marketing Manager
Phil Brannelly

Sales Digital Product Manager
Gabriel Collins

Communications Manager
Chantay Louis

Community Manager
Long Nguyen

【GERMANY, SWITZERLAND, AUSTRIA】

Commercial Director GSA
Matthias Kolb

Marketing & Communication Director GSA
Frieder Bartussek

Senior Product Manager GSA
David Razaghi

Product Manager GSA
Michael Krethe

Senior PR Manager GSA
Marco Süß

Communication Managers GSA
Christina Denhard
Frank Pritzkow

Communication Assistant GSA
Luis Ferreira

Manager Digital and New Business GSA
Christian Vogel

【EASTERN EUROPE】

Commercial Director CEE & Russia
Oleg Khazhinskiy

Marketing Coordinator CEE & Russia
Yana Sorokina

【NORDIC】

Commercial Director
Frans Fagerlund

Marketing Manager
Anna Holdosi-Simon

Product Manager
Lukas Freijd

PR Manager
Bengt Lemne

【BANDAI NAMCO ENTERTAINMENT FRANCE & BENELUX】

Country Manager France
Christophe Havart

CFO & Country Manager Benelux
Christophe Berrard

Marketing Director
Adrien Guerra

Product Manager
Thibault Chuffart

Communications Manager
Christelle Carteron

Communication Executive
Lucie Espin

Community Manager
Pierre-Adrien Winkelkotter

【BANDAI NAMCO ENTERTAINMENT SOUTHERN EUROPE】

Vice-President of Southern Europe
Alberto Gonzalez Lorca

【IBERICA】

Marketing Director
José Carlos Tapia

Product Manager
Mau Sánchez-Robles

PR Manager
Alejandra Pernias

Community Manager
Celia Romano

Trade Manager
Cristina García

Marketing Assistant
Ángel Ibañez

【ITALY】

Country Manager Italy
Christian Born

Marketing Manager
Luca Visentini

Product Manager
Antonio Vandelli

PR Manager
Nicola Veneziani

Community Manager
Federica Brena

【HELLAS, BALKAN & MIDDLE EAST】

Managing Director
Dimitri Koulouris

Commercial Manager
Miltos Karapas

Marketing Manager
Argyro Mazioti

Product Manager
George Soulogiannis

Marketing Manager Middle East
Zaid Mehiar

Community Manager Middle East
Rashed Mokdad

【BANDAI NAMCO ENTERTAINMENT AUSTRALIA & NEW ZEALAND】

Managing Director
Mark Gilbert

Marketing Manager
Stephen O'leary

Sales Director
Mark Campbell

【KEYWORDS STUDIOS FRANCE】

【GLOBALSTEP LLC】

Senior VP Operations
Sumit Arora

Operations Director
Piyoosh Sah

QA Manager
Neeraj Bhardwaj

QA Leads
Abhijit Doiphode
Yash Patil

Testers
Aditya Khokle
Aniket Malode
Ankita Marathe
Dhiraj Kate
Himanshu Jain
Kush Shah
Shubhankar Sonwane
Tony Chaudhari
Yash Jaiswal
Yash Londhe
Pravin Vilas Kandekar

【SPECIAL THANKS】

Tim Hanke
Alexandre Hue
Michaël Epurescu
Marta Baquero
Matis Gaydou
Alexandre Rogier
Sylvain Guyot

Quality Assurance Support

Pole To Win, Inc.

Bandai Namco Entertainment Inc.

- Quality Assurance -

Ryo Mito
Ken Kuwahara

Kentaro Homma
Yuji Shibata
Ryoji Takahashi
Yasuhiro Fukaya
Kouki Iwao
Akihide Ono
Ryuta Sano
Shota Tobari
Masahito Kikuta
Masaya Nakada
Takamasa Tamatsu
Ryosuke Waki
Ayumu Kimura
Keigo Sawada
Shota Moriyama
Kensuke Fukuhara
Shimpei Aizawa
Takumi Netsu
Tomonari Fujii
Tomonori Mitani
Wataru Okumura
Hiroki Naganuma
Mariko Mizusawa
Shotaro Maekawa
Tetsuro Yoshida
Masahiko Ide
Kaori Kasuya
Akira Yoshida
Kensei Ishibashi
Ayako Jinno

- Customer Service -

Yuko Tsukui
Aya Nishizawa
Takahiro Arai
Yu Hirakawa

- Release Management -

Release Management
Satoko Hamaguchi

Project Management
Jun Omata

Global Localization Coordination & English Localization
Naoki Kudo
Jeremy Clark
Seiji Sugimoto
Yuki Moroishi

Release Management Coordination
Yohta Fukuda

- Global Marketing -

Yutaka Fuse
Shuhei Hokari

Kei Matsumoto
Tatsuhiro Suzuki
Yuya Nawa

- Japan & Asia Business -

Taiki Yasuko

- Marketing -

Ryoko Seki

- Digital Business -

Kohei Oishi
Chen Will
Takehiro Hashiba
Rie Mukaiyama

- Partner Relations -

Tomoaki Nanjo
Rieko Iwakura

Eddie Nagura
Yasuhiro Sugiyama
Fumitaka Kobayashi
Yume Ito

- Technical Support -

Keisuke Sakata

Kazumasa Koseki
Masahiko Yoshizawa
Hiromichi Kawaguchi
Hiroaki Aoyama
Ryo Sueoka

Licensing Production

Hideyuki Yamazaki

Yohei Matsuura
Yukiko Kamoshida
Joe Ikoma

- Supervision -

SOTSU CO.,LTD.

Retsu Tamura
Yuhei Yamashita
Takashi Muto
Yuki Tamanoi
Taro Sendai
Kazuya Tamagawa

Bandai Namco Filmworks Inc.

- Special Thanks -

Matthew Datum
Saki Takimoto
Alex Choe
Mayumi Ohara
Shunya Takeda
Tamires Bastos
Yuki Nishimura
Shu Hirabayashi
Namiki Sasage
Shinji Watanabe
Keiko Saitou
Hiroko Yanagida
Norio Takahashi
Emiko Kusano
Yoshinori Tasaki
Kei Yamaguchi

Chiba Akihito

- Assistant Producers -

Rui Kanazawa

- Producer -

Kensuke Tsukanaka

- Chief Producers -

Shusuke Shiraku
Shinya Satake
Daisuke Oomori

- General Producers -

Hirofumi Inagaki
Koji Nakajima
Tomohisa Izumi

- Executive Producers -

Yasuo Miyakawa
Naoki Katashima
Koji Fujiwara

Developed by BANDAI NAMCO Online Inc.
Produced by Bandai Namco Entertainment Inc.